BFR Media Converter - Single Mode - 20Km

BFR Media Converter - Single Mode - 20Km

ST Connector, Dual Fibre, 10/100

BF-100-SSM-2
BFR Digital

This Product is only available for business customers

Key Features
ST Connector, Dual Fibre, 10/100

Contact us

New product
2020-07-27

BFR Digitial offer surge and load-shedding protection solutions that enable you to protect your systems from the destructive power of thunderstorms and power surges.

No reviews

No Review

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.