Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

BFR Media Converter - Single Mode - 20Km

BFR Media Converter - Single Mode - 20Km

ST Connector, Dual Fibre, 10/100

BF-100-SSM-2
DTX-100-SSM-2
BFR Digital

This Product is only available for business customers

Key Features
ST Connector, Dual Fibre, 10/100

Contact us

New product
2020-07-27
No reviews

No Review

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.