Accessories

Common Removeable Power Supply (CPRS)...
CB-CNM-PSU-600W-DC
R22,591.75 (Incl. VAT)
Common Removeable Power Supply (CPRS)...
CB-CNM-PSU-1200W-AC
R19,559.20 (Incl. VAT)
Ubiquiti UniFi - Switch Flex Utility
UB-USW-FLEX-UT
R1,570.90 (Incl. VAT)
TP-Link Gigabit SFP Media Converter
TP-MC220L
R524.40 (Incl. VAT)

Accessories

Common Removeable Power Supply (CPRS)...
CB-CNM-PSU-600W-DC
R22,591.75 (Incl. VAT)
Common Removeable Power Supply (CPRS)...
CB-CNM-PSU-1200W-AC
R19,559.20 (Incl. VAT)
Ubiquiti UniFi - Switch Flex Utility
UB-USW-FLEX-UT
R1,570.90 (Incl. VAT)
TP-Link Gigabit SFP Media Converter
TP-MC220L
R524.40 (Incl. VAT)

07|Networking|Accessories|DAC Cables

Aruba Instant On 10G SFP+ to SFP+ 1m...

R1,496.15 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|Accessories|PCI Express Cards

Edimax PCI-E Gb LAN Card - Version 2

R324.30 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|Accessories|USB Adapters

Edimax USB 3.0 to Gigabit Ethernet...

R432.40 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|Accessories|Ethernet Media Converters

TP-Link Single-mode SC Fiber Converter

R937.25 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|Accessories|DAC Cables

Ubiquiti DAC - 10 Gbps Direct Attach...

R445.05 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|Accessories|DAC Cables

Ubiquiti DAC - 10 Gbps Direct Attach...

R525.55 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|Accessories|DAC Cables

Ubiquiti DAC - 10 Gbps Direct Attach...

R692.30 (Incl. VAT)
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.