BDCOM

BDCOM DC PSU for BDCOM-GP3600-8CGP
BDCOM-PWR-CGP-DC
POR  
BDCOM EPON OLT Chassis - Empty
BDCOM-P5916
POR  
BDCOM AC PSU for BDCOM-GP3600-8CGP
BDCOM-PWR-CGP-AC
POR  
BDCOM Single-Mode Bi-Directional SFP...
BDCOM-SFP-BIDI-1310-10
R143.75 (Incl. VAT)

BDCOM

BDCOM DC PSU for BDCOM-GP3600-8CGP
BDCOM-PWR-CGP-DC
POR  
BDCOM EPON OLT Chassis - Empty
BDCOM-P5916
POR  
BDCOM AC PSU for BDCOM-GP3600-8CGP
BDCOM-PWR-CGP-AC
POR  
BDCOM Single-Mode Bi-Directional SFP...
BDCOM-SFP-BIDI-1310-10
R143.75 (Incl. VAT)

12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|Splitters

1:2 Optical Splitter with SC...

POR

 
12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|Splitters

1x16 Single Mode PLC Splitter - G657A

POR

 
12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|Power Supplies

BDCOM - DC power supply for...

POR

 
BDCOM 10GEPON Asymmetric...
Last items in stock
12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|PON SFP Modules

BDCOM 10GEPON Asymmetric OLT PON...

R10,091.25 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|EPON OLT

BDCOM 16 Port EPON L3 OLT Headend -...

POR

 
12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|EPON OLT

BDCOM 8 Port EPON OLT Headend - Dual...

R27,832.30 (Incl. VAT)
Refine By

Events

MikroTik Certified Network Associate Training

This 3-day, hands-on course will provide you with the skills to configure MikroTik RouterOS as a...

Read More..

August 18, 2020  To  August 18, 2020
Gauteng
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.