Singlemode SFP

Singlemode SFP

07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 20km LC

R220.80 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode R1310/T1550nm...

R335.80 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode T1310/R1550nm...

R279.45 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

10G SFP+ Single mode 1310nm 10km LC

R678.50 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

Grandstream GWN - Single-Mode SFP+,...

R716.45 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

Grandstream GWN - Single-Mode SFP,...

R338.10 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

TP-Link 10Gbase-SR SFP+ LC...

R488.75 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

TP-Link Gigabit SFP Module Multi-mode

R477.25 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

Ubiquiti UniFi Network - Single-Mode...

R4,910.50 (Incl. VAT)

Events

MikroTik Certified Network Associate Training

This 3-day, hands-on course will provide you with the skills to configure MikroTik RouterOS as a...

Read More..

August 18, 2020  To  August 18, 2020
Gauteng
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.