What's New

New products and services at MiRO

Ubiquiti UniFi Dream Router
UB-UDR
R6,463.00 (Incl. VAT)
Cambium cnPilot XV2-2T1 Outdoor 120-degree...
CB-CNP-XV2-2T1
POR  

Siklu - V-Band (60GHz) 2 ft. Antenna and...
ZSK-EH-ANT-60G-2FT
R29,298.55 (Incl. VAT)

Mean Well - DC ~ DC Converter
MW-RSD-200B-48
R4,784.00 (Incl. VAT)
LinkQnet 3000VA AVR LCR Line Interactive UPS
LINK-3KVA-UPS
R4,449.35 (Incl. VAT)

Cambium QoE Subscription 5 Gbps 3 year...
CB-EPMP-QE-5GB-3Q
POR  
Cambium QoE Subscription 5 Gbps 1 year...
CB-EPMP-QE-5GB-1Q
POR  
Cambium QoE Subscription 10 Gbps 3 year...
CB-EPMP-QE-10GB-3Q
POR  
Cambium QoE Subscription 10 Gbps 1 year...
CB-EPMP-QE-10GB-1Q
POR  

Acconet Unshielded CAT6 RJ45 Connectors...
RJ45-100-CAT6
R547.40 (Incl. VAT)
Acconet Unshielded CAT5e RJ45 Connectors...
RJ45-100-CAT5
R486.45 (Incl. VAT)
Acconet LC/APC Duplex mid coupler
AC-FIB-MIDC-LC-APC
R23.92 (Incl. VAT)
Acconet Patch Lead SC/UPC - SC/APC Simplex 3M
AC-FIB-PL-SC-3M-UAS
R73.60 (Incl. VAT)

ZKTeco - ZKBiosecurity software for Access...
ZK-BS-AC-P10
POR  

Siklu - Dual PoE Injector 100W (DC source,...
ZSK-AX-IN-100W-DC-2POE
R4,475.80 (Incl. VAT)
Siklu - SFP 1Gbps, IEEE 802.3ab...
ZSK-EH-SFP-RJ-45
R5,614.30 (Incl. VAT)
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.