Fibre Cable

Fibre Cable

12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Drop Cable 2km 4 Core G657A2

R6,872.40 (Incl. VAT)
Acconet Uplink Cable LC-LC...
Last items in stock
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable LC-LC APC 120M

R407.10 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable LC-LC APC 30M

R212.75 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable LC-LC APC 90M

R336.95 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable LC-LC UPC 30M

R313.95 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable LC-LC UPC 60m

R310.50 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable LC-LC UPC 90m

R447.35 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable SC-SC UPC 120m

R420.90 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable SC-SC UPC 150m

R543.95 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable SC-SC UPC 30m

R185.15 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable SC-SC UPC 60m

R263.35 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Uplink Cable SC-SC UPC 90m

R342.70 (Incl. VAT)
Refine By

Events

MikroTik Certified Network Associate Training

This 3-day, hands-on course will provide you with the skills to configure MikroTik RouterOS as a...

Read More..

August 18, 2020  To  August 18, 2020
Gauteng
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.