Singlemode SFP

Singlemode SFP

12|Fibre Optics|MikroTik|Singlemode SFP

MikroTik Bi-directional SFP...

R2,256.30 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|MikroTik|Singlemode SFP

MikroTik combined 1.25G SFP, 10G SFP+...

R3,906.55 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|MikroTik|Singlemode SFP

MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 20Km

R621.00 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|MikroTik|Singlemode SFP

MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km...

R957.95 (Incl. VAT)
Refine By

Events

MikroTik Certified Network Associate Training

This 3-day, hands-on course will provide you with the skills to configure MikroTik RouterOS as a...

Read More..

August 18, 2020  To  August 18, 2020
Gauteng
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.