Networking

Cambium QoE Subscription 1 Gbps 1...
CB-EPMP-QE-1GB-1UF
POR  
Aruba Instant On 1930 - 4xSFP+, 24...
ARU-IO-SW193024G-195W
R9,415.05 (Incl. VAT)
Aruba Instant On 1830 8 port Gb 4...
ARU-IO-SW18308G
R4,328.60 (Incl. VAT)
Aruba Instant On 1830 24 port Gb 12...
ARU-IO-SW183024G-195W
R7,054.10 (Incl. VAT)

Networking

Cambium QoE Subscription 1 Gbps 1...
CB-EPMP-QE-1GB-1UF
POR  
Aruba Instant On 1930 - 4xSFP+, 24...
ARU-IO-SW193024G-195W
R9,415.05 (Incl. VAT)
Aruba Instant On 1830 8 port Gb 4...
ARU-IO-SW18308G
R4,328.60 (Incl. VAT)
Aruba Instant On 1830 24 port Gb 12...
ARU-IO-SW183024G-195W
R7,054.10 (Incl. VAT)

07|Networking|SFP Modules|Multimode SFP

1.25G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 550m LC

R284.05 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 20km LC

R227.70 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode T1310/R1550nm...

R288.65 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|RJ45 SFP

1.25G SFP to RJ45 Module 100m

R324.30 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

10G SFP+ Single mode 1310nm 10km LC

R713.00 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|Switches - PoE|DC Powered

5 Port Gigabit MPPT Solar POE switch...

R5,400.40 (Incl. VAT)

Events

MikroTik Certified Network Associate Training

This 3-day, hands-on course will provide you with the skills to configure MikroTik RouterOS as a...

Read More..

August 18, 2020  To  August 18, 2020
Gauteng
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.