Fibre Optics

Acconet Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC...
AC-FIB-PL-LC-5M-AS
R53.71 (Incl. VAT)
BDCOM XGS-PON Combo OLT SFP+ module
BDCOM-OLT-CGG-C+
POR  
TP-Link GPON OLT SFP optical module,...
TP-DS-PMA-C+
R1,097.10 (Incl. VAT)
MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km...
MT-RBSFP-SM-80
R907.35 (Incl. VAT)

Fibre Optics

Acconet Patch Lead LC/APC-LC/APC...
AC-FIB-PL-LC-5M-AS
R53.71 (Incl. VAT)
BDCOM XGS-PON Combo OLT SFP+ module
BDCOM-OLT-CGG-C+
POR  
TP-Link GPON OLT SFP optical module,...
TP-DS-PMA-C+
R1,097.10 (Incl. VAT)
MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km...
MT-RBSFP-SM-80
R907.35 (Incl. VAT)

12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|Splitters

1:2 Optical Splitter with SC...

POR

 
12|Fibre Optics|BDCOM|Splitters

1x16 Single Mode PLC Splitter - G657A

POR

 
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Enclosures

Acconet 24 port Fibre dome joint

R655.50 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|xPON CPE

Acconet 300Mbps xPON 1 Port Gigabit...

R532.45 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Enclosures

Acconet 72 port Fibre dome joint

R886.65 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|xPON CPE

Acconet AC1200 xPON 4 Port Gigabit...

R1,115.50 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|xPON CPE

Acconet AC1800 xPON 4 Port Gigabit...

R1,446.70 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Drop Cable 2km 12 Core G657A2

R14,483.10 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Cable

Acconet Drop Cable 2km 4 Core G657A2

R6,872.40 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Connectors

Acconet Fast Connector SC/APC

R18.06 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Connectors

Acconet Fast Connector SC/UPC

R17.48 (Incl. VAT)
Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.