Optical Fibre

About Optical Fibre

1.25G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 550m LC
CLT-SFP-MM-850nm
R235.75 (Incl. VAT)
1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 20km LC
CLT-SFP-SM-1310nm
R220.80 (Incl. VAT)
1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 40km LC
CLT-SFP-SM-40KM
R997.05 (Incl. VAT)
Sold Out
1.25G SFP Single mode R1310/T1550nm...
CLT-SFP-SM-BIDI-10v2
R335.80 (Incl. VAT)

1.25G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 550m LC
CLT-SFP-MM-850nm
R235.75 (Incl. VAT)
10G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 300m LC
CLT-SFP+MM-850nm
R379.50 (Incl. VAT)

1.25G SFP to RJ45 Module 100m
CLT-SFP-RJ45-1G
R335.80 (Incl. VAT)
10G SFP to RJ45 Module 30m
CLT-SFP-RJ45-10G
R1,330.55 (Incl. VAT)

1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 20km LC
CLT-SFP-SM-1310nm
R220.80 (Incl. VAT)
1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 40km LC
CLT-SFP-SM-40KM
R997.05 (Incl. VAT)
Sold Out
1.25G SFP Single mode R1310/T1550nm...
CLT-SFP-SM-BIDI-10v2
R335.80 (Incl. VAT)
1.25G SFP Single mode T1310/R1550nm...
CLT-SFP-SM-BIDI-10
R279.45 (Incl. VAT)

Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC
FI-LC-MM-2M
POR  
Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC...
FI-LC-MM-1M
POR  
Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC...
FI-LC-SM-2M
POR  
Sold Out
Fibre Patch Lead, SC/UPC to SC/UPC
FI-SC-SC-SM-2M
POR  

All Products

07|Networking|SFP Modules|Multimode SFP

1.25G SFP Multi-Mode 850nm 550m LC

R235.75 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode 1310nm 20km LC

R220.80 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode R1310/T1550nm...

R335.80 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

1.25G SFP Single mode T1310/R1550nm...

R279.45 (Incl. VAT)
07|Networking|SFP Modules|Singlemode SFP

10G SFP+ Single mode 1310nm 10km LC

R678.50 (Incl. VAT)
12|Fibre Optics|Acconet|Fibre Patch Leads

Fibre Patch Lead, LC/UPC to LC/UPC

POR

 

Media

No media available

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.