BDCOM GPON Subscriber (ONU), WiFi, 1x GB, 3x 100Mbps

BDCOM GPON Subscriber (ONU), WiFi, 1x GB, 3x 100Mbps

1 GPON port (SC/UPC), 802.11n WiFi, AC220V external adaptor Included. Max wireless users - 4

BDCOM-GP1704-4F-E
BDCOM

This Product is only available for business customers

Key Features
1 GPON port (SC/UPC), 802.11n WiFi, AC220V external adaptor Included. Max wireless users - 4

Contact us

New product
2020-07-26

BDCOM is identified as a leader in networking and communication technologies. Up to now, BDCOM’s switches, xPON solutions, routers and network security devices have been widely applied and implemented through their global footprint of over 4 continents. Since their inception, BDCOM has been offering diversified product lines. Apart from xPON, they have a full range of 10G fibre switches, 10/100 and gigabit POE switches and of course SOHO routers.

Click here to find out more about BDCOM

No reviews

No Review

Related Products

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.