10G SFP+ Single mode 1310nm 10km LC

10G SFP+ Single mode 1310nm 10km LC

CLT-SFP+SM-1310nm
Optical Fibre

Retail Price
R631.00 (tax excl)
Sign up with Mobicred
QTY

Contact us

New product
2020-07-27
No reviews

No Review

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.