Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

Edge-Core SFP SX MM Transceiver. 550m

Edge-Core SFP SX MM Transceiver. 550m

Gigabit, Multi-mode, 850nm, LC Connector

EC-ET4201-SX
ET4201-SX
Edge-corE

Retail Price
R1,294.90 (Incl. VAT)
Sign up with Mobicred
QTY

Key Features
Gigabit, Multi-mode, 850nm, LC Connector

Contact us

New product
2020-07-26
No reviews

No Review

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.