Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

Edge-Core SFP+ SM Transceiver. 10km

Edge-Core SFP+ SM Transceiver. 10km

10 Gigabit, Single mode, 1310nm, LC Connector

EC-ET5402-LR
ET5402-LR
Edge-corE

Out-of-Stock
Retail Price
R7,338.15 (Incl. VAT)
Sign up with Mobicred
QTY

Key Features
10 Gigabit, Single mode, 1310nm, LC Connector

Contact us

New product
2020-07-26
No reviews

No Review

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.