MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km Dual LC-Connector

MikroTik Single-mode SFP Module 80Km Dual LC-Connector

1.25G, 80KM, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 1550nm

MT-RBSFP-SM-80
MikroTik

Retail Price
R752.00 (tax excl)
Sign up with Mobicred
QTY

Key Features
1.25G, 80KM, Dual LC, UPC, DDMI, 1550nm

Contact us

New product
2020-07-27

MikroTik has been on a mission to make IP networks faster, more powerful, more secure, and extremely affordable. No matter the size of your business, MikroTik has a wide variety of products that can easily be scaled according to your needs – without any additional annual licensing fees. Their vast product portfolio consists of cutting-edge core routers, networking switches, LTE devices, and Wi-Fi solutions. Throughout the years MikroTik has set the standard for providing businesses with affordable and reliable networking equipment.

Click here to view more about MikroTik

No reviews

No Review

People also viewed

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.