MikroTik Bi-directional SFP+ Modules(Pair)

MikroTik Bi-directional SFP+ Modules(Pair)

Single mode, 10G, 10KM, LC, UPC, DDMI, Tx:1270nm Rx:1330nm / Tx:1330nm Rx:1270nm

MT-RBSFP-SM-BiDi+
MikroTik

Out-of-Stock
Retail Price
R7,720.00 (tax excl)
Sign up with Mobicred
QTY

Key Features
Single mode, 10G, 10KM, LC, UPC, DDMI, Tx:1270nm Rx:1330nm / Tx:1330nm Rx:1270nm

Contact us

New product
2020-07-26

MikroTik has been on a mission to make IP networks faster, more powerful, more secure, and extremely affordable. No matter the size of your business, MikroTik has a wide variety of products that can easily be scaled according to your needs – without any additional annual licensing fees. Their vast product portfolio consists of cutting-edge core routers, networking switches, LTE devices, and Wi-Fi solutions. Throughout the years MikroTik has set the standard for providing businesses with affordable and reliable networking equipment.

Click here to view more about MikroTik

No reviews

No Review

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.