Rated 3.5/5 based on 11 customer reviews

1.25G SFP Single mode T1310/R1550nm 10km LC

1.25G SFP Single mode T1310/R1550nm 10km LC

Bi-Directional

CLT-SFP-SM-BIDI-10
CLSFPGEBD131510D
Optical Fibre

Retail Price
R293.25 (Incl. VAT)
Sign up with Mobicred
QTY

Key Features
Bi-Directional

Contact us

New product
No reviews

No Review

Product added to wishlist
Product is already added to wishlist
Product added to compare.

We use cookies to optimise site functionality and give you the best possible experience. Learn more.